Tel:
China Huawei Telecom Equipment manufacturer
Uonel Co.Limtied

Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. is a Global Provider of Telecommunication Equipment and Services.

Home ProductsHuawei Access Network

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500

  • ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500
  • ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500
ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500
Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Huawei
Certification: CE FCC RoHS
Model Number: ZTE ZXMP M8500
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiable
Price: Negotiable
Packaging Details: Export carton package
Delivery Time: 7-15 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 200 Piece/Pieces per Week
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Number Name: ZTE ASMA Port: Shenzhen
High Light:

ASMA ASMB Huawei GPON ONT

,

N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT

,

ZTE ZXONE 8200 Huawei Network Device

ZTE ZXONE 8200&8300&8500 ZTE TS4 MX2 N2M2TS4(LR10,Fbt3,PM QPSK) N2M2TS4(G,Fbt4,PM QPSK) N2M2MX2(10km,Fbt3,PM QPSK

Contact Us

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 0

     ZXONE 8300&8500 support large-capacity ODUk electrical cross connection and optical cross connection to dispatch different types and granules of servicesASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 2

Product Feature

Large-capacity ODUk electrical cross connection

ZXONE 8300&8500 support large-capacity electrical cross connection of 0.8T/1.6T/3.2T and enables non-blocking electrical cross connection of multi-granularity services, including ODU0/1/2/2e/3/flex. It can be deployed at aggregation/core nodes in the network.
O/E hybrid cross connection and intelligent dispatching
The optical layer supports 2~9-degree ROADM and N*M WSS. It can implement automatic E2E configuration of wavelengths.
It supports WASON control plane in optical and electrical layers.
PIC (photonic integrated circuit)
Single subrack supports service access, cross connection, MUX/DEMUX, optical amplification, and clock processing & transport. The PIC technology reduces power consumption and makes the network cost-effective.
Synchronization
The system supports out-band/in-band 1588V2 and SyncE clock transport.
Highly reliable system architecture
The system adopts redundant 1+1 hot-standby for main control, power supply and clock units.
The cross connection unit uses advanced cubic protection, which is higher than common 1+1 protection by three orders of magnitude. It greatly improves the security of the equipment. 
Reliable carrier-class protection
The system supports fiber-level, λ-level, sub-λ-level and L2 protection modes:
Fiber-level: line 1+1 protection, optical multiplex section 1+1 protection
λ-level: optical channel 1+1 protection
Sub-λ-level: ODUk 1+1 protection
L2: ESR protection

System Specification

Function and Parameters ZXONE 8200 ZXONE8300 ZXONE8500
 Power Supply -48DC(-60V~40V)    
Maximum Power Consumption 1704W(40x10G) 3318W(80x10G) 4830(160x10G)
Dimensions(H*W*D) 447 mm x 535 mm x 275 mm  897 mm x 535 mm x 275 mm 1425 mm x 535 mm  x 275 mm
Weight 15kg 26kg 37kg
Trans Dimensions(H*W*D) 422 mm x 533mm x 286 mm 
Trans Weight 12.5kg
Fixed Interface 23 46 69
Admission STM-N,POS,ATM,GE ,10GE,FC,ESCON,FICON,DVB
transmittability 10G-5000KMZ(300KM),40G-2000KM
intersect WSS.-2~10 ROADM,ODUO/1/1/3,800G/1.6T/3.2T
Working Temperature Long term working temperature: 0 ℃ ~+45 ℃
Short term working Temperature: -5 ℃ ~+50 ℃
Humidity Long term working Humidity10%~90%
Short term working Humidity5%~95%
MTBF/MTTR  >235002 hours/ < 30 minutes
ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 4

ZTE ZXONE 8500 Board List:

N2M2Rack(2000x600x300,21',GB,6*power input,Universal)
N2M2Rack(2200x600x300,21',GB,4*power input,Universal)
N2M2Rack(2200x600x300,21',GB,8*power input,Universal)
N2M2WDM Subrack NX41-21F
N2M2WDM Subrack NX41-21B
N2M1WDM Subrack DX2
N2M2WDM Subrack DX41-21F
N2M2WDM Subrack DX41-21B
N2M2WDM Subrack CX51-21B
N2M1SFANA
N2M1Adaption Frame
N2M2HPA
N2M1Blank Panel(Type I)
N2M3WDM CX-FC
N2M1Blank Panel(Type II)
N2M2WDM Subrack CX50-21B
N2M1WDM Subrack NX4
N2M1SNP
N2M1SCC
N2M1SPWA(A Type,N-SFP)
N2M1SPWA(A Type,1 SFP)
N2M1SPWA(A Type,2 SFP)
N2M1SPWA SFP
N2M1SPWB
N2M2PWD
N2M2PWD(NS)
N2M1PWE
N2M2CCP
N2M2CCP/C
N2M2CCP(No SFP)
N2M2CCP(1 SFP)
N2M2CCP/C(No SFP)
N2M2CCP/C(1 SFP)
N2M2CLK
N2M2TIS
N2M4XCA
N2M1SEI(N-SFP)
N2M1SEIA1
N2M1SEIA2
N2M3SEIA1
N2M3SEIA2
N2M1EIC
N2M2SOSCB(N-SFP)
N2M1SOSC(N-SFP)
N2M1SOSC SFP 80KM
N2M1SOSC SFP 120KM
N2M1SOSC SFP 140KM
N2M1EOPM1(DRA,CE,LC,B)
N2M1EOPM4(100G,CE,LC,B)
N2M1EOPM4(50G,CE,LC,B)
N2M1EOWM2(CE,LC)
N2M1SOP1(1310nm)
N2M1SOP1(1550nm)
N2M1SOP2(1310nm)
N2M1SOP2(1550nm)
N2M1SOPCS
N2M1OMU08(Coupler,C,LC)
N2M1OMU16(Coupler,C,LC)
N2M1OMU40(Coupler,C,LC)
N2M1OMU40(AWG,100G,C,LC)
N2M1OMU40(AWG,100G,C+,LC)
N2M1OMU80(Coupler,C,LC)
N2M1ODU40(AWG,100G,C,LC)
N2M1ODU40(AWG,100G,C+,LC)
N2M1OCI(C,LC)
N2M1OCI(C,LC,B)
N2M1VMUX40(100G,C,LC)
N2M1VMUX40(100G,C+,LC)
N2M1SSDMT
N2M1SSDMR
N2M1LACT(C,LC)
N2M1LACG(C,LC)
N2M1DRA(C,LC)
N2M1SEOBA(C,17dB,17dBm)
N2M1SEOBA(C,22dB,20dBm)
N2M1SEOBA(C,25dB,20dBm)
N2M1EOBAH(C,24dB,24dBm,LC/E2000)
N2M1EOBAH(C,27dB,26dBm,LC/E2000)
N2M1SEOPA(C,17dB,17dBm)
N2M1SEOPA(C,22dB,17dBm)
N2M1SEOPA(C,27dB,17dBm)
N2M2SEOBA(C,17dB,17dBm)
N2M2SEOBA(C,22dB,20dBm)
N2M2SEOPA(C,17dB,17dBm)
N2M2SEOPA(C,22dB,17dBm)
N2M2SEOPA(C,27dB,17dBm)
N2M1EONA(C,25dB,20dBm,LC)
N2M1EONA(C,33dB,20dBm,LC)
N2M1EONAH(C,27dB,24dBm,LC/E2000)
N2M1DCU(50G,C,LC)
N2M2DCM10-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM20-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM40-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM60-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM80-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM100-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM120-2C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM20-5C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM40-5C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM60-5C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM80-5C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM100-5C(A,LC)
N2M2DCM120-5C(A,LC)
N2M2PDCM10
N2M2DCM Tray
N2M2EONAH(C,2724,N)
N2M2EONAH(C,2724,W)
N2M2EOBAH(C,2726)
N2M2EOBAH(C,2424)
N2M2OCI(C,B)
N2M2OCI(C)
N2M2OMU80(Coupler,C)
N2M2OMU40(Coupler,C)
N2M2OMU32(Coupler,C)
N2M2OMU16(Coupler,C)
N2M2OMU08(Coupler,C)
N2M2ODU80(AWG,50G,C)
N2M2OMU80(AWG,50G,C)
N2M2VMUX40(100G,C+)
N2M2VMUX40(100G,C)
N2M2ODU40(AWG,100G,C+)
N2M2OMU40(AWG,100G,C+)
N2M2ODU40(AWG,100G,C)
N2M2OMU40(AWG,100G,C)
N2M2EONA(C,3120,N)
N2M2EONA(C,3120,W)
N2M2EONA(C,1820,N)
N2M2EONA(C,2520,N)
N2M2EONA(C,2520,W)
N2M2EONA(C,1820,W)
N2M1SOTU10G(G,800ps,PIN,Fbc4,10G FC)
N2M1SOTU10G(G,800ps,PIN,Fbc4,OTU2/OTU2e)
N2M1SOTU10G(G,800ps,APD,Fbc4,10G FC,Tunable-C80)
N2M1SOTU10G(G,800ps,PIN,Fbc4,Tunable-C96,OTU2/OTU2e)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,I64.1/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-LR,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,10GE_D)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,I64.1/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-LR,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,10GE_D,Tunable-C96)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,I64.1/10GBASE-LW/10GBASE-LR,800ps,APD,Fbc3,10GE_D,Tunable-C80)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,S64.2b/10GBASE-EW/10GBASE-ER,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,10GE_D)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,S64.2b/10GBASE-EW/10GBASE-ER,800ps,APD,Fbc3,10GE_D,Tunable-C80)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,S64.2b/10GBASE-EW/10GBASE-ER,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,10GE_D,Tunable-C96)
N2M1SOTU10G(T&R,10GBASE-SW/10GBASE-SR,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,10GE_D)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,10km,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,10km,400ps,APD,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,10km,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,10km,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,40km,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,40km,400ps,APD,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,40km,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(T&R,40km,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(G,400ps,PIN,Fbb4,RZ,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(G,400ps,APD,Fbb4,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)

N2M1EOTU10GB(G,800ps,PIN,Fbb4,LC)
N2M1EOTU10GB(G,800ps,PIN,Fbb4,Tunable-C96,LC)
N2M1TS2C(T&R,N-XFP,N-DWDM XFP,Fbc3)
N2M1TS2CGA(Double G,N-DWDM XFP,Fbc3)
N2M1TS2CP(T&R,N-XFP,N-DWDM XFP,Fbc3)
N2M1TD2C(T&R,N-XFP,N-dWDM XFP,Fbc3)
N2M1SRM42(S4.1,12800ps,PIN,LC)
N2M1SRM42(S4.1,12800ps,PIN,Tunable-C16,LC)
N2M1SRM42(L4.1,12800ps,PIN,LC)
N2M1SRM42(L4.1,12800ps,PIN,Tunable-C16,LC)
N2M1SRM41(I16.1,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(I16.1,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1SRM41(S16.1,400ps,APD,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(S16.1,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(S16.1,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1SRM41(S16.1,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.2,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.2,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1SRM41(S16.2,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.1,400ps,APD,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.1,400ps,PIN,Fbb3,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.2,400ps,APD,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,RZ,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.1,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,LC)
N2M1SRM41(L16.2,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,Tunable-C96,LC)
N2M1MQA2(N-SFP,N-DWDM XFP,Fbc3)
N2M1MQA1(N-SFP,N-DWDM SFP,Fb3)
N2M1MJA(N-SFP)
N2M3CQ2(Client,N-XFP,10G Any,FC800)
N2M3CQ2(Client,N-XFP,10G Any,FC800,ODUflex)
N2M3CO2(Client,N-XFP,10G Any,FC800)
N2M3CO2(Client,N-XFP,10G Any,FC800,ODUflex)
N2M2LD2B(Line,800ps,PIN,Fbb3)
N2M2LD2B(Line,800ps,PIN,Fbb3,Tunable-C96)
N2M3LQ2(Line,Fbb3&Fbc3,N-XFP,ESC)
N2M3LQ2(Line,Fbb3&Fbc3,N-XFP,ESC,ODUflex)
N2M3LO2(Line,Fbb3&Fbc3,N-XFP,ESC)
N2M3LO2(Line,Fbb3&Fbc3,N-XFP,ESC,ODUflex)
N2M1MOM2(T&R,N-SFP,400ps,PIN,Fbc3,RZ)
N2M1MOM2(T&R,N-SFP,800ps,PIN,Fbc3)
N2M1MOM2(T&R,N-SFP,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,Tunable-C96)
N2M3CH1(Client,N-SFP,Any,SyncE,ODUflex)
N2M3CH1(Client,N-SFP,GE/STM-16/OTU1,SyncE)
N2M3CH1P(N-SFP,GE,High-performance ODU0 1+1)
N2M1FCA(N-SFP,400ps,PIN,Fbc3,RZ,LC)
N2M1FCA(N-SFP,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,LC)
N2M1FCA(N-SFP,800ps,PIN,Fbc3,Tunable-96,LC)
N2M1FCA(G,400ps,PIN,Fbc4,RZ)
N2M1ASMA(Fbc3,N-SFP,N-XFP,N-DWDM XFP)
N2M1ASMB(Fbc3,N-SFP,N-XFP,N-DWDM XFP)
N2M1MQT3(10km,Fbf3,DPSK,LC)
N2M1MQT3(10km,Fbf3,RZ DQPSK,LC)
N2M1MQT3(40km,Fbf3,DPSK,LC)
N2M1MQT3(40km,Fbf3,RZ DQPSK,LC)
N2M1TST3(VSR2000-3R2,Fbf3,DPSK,LC)
N2M1TST3(VSR2000-3R2,Fbf3,RZ DQPSK,LC)
N2M1TST3(G,Fbf4,DPSK,LC)
N2M1TST3(G,Fbf4,RZ DQPSK,LC)
N2M2LS3(Line,Fbb3,DPSK)
N2M2LS3(Line,Fbb3,DQPSK)
N2M3LS3(Fbb3,DPSK)
N2M3LS3(Fbb3,RZ DQPSK)
N2M2CS3(client,2km)
ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 6

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 8

Solutions

 ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 10

Related Products

 ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 12ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 14

Warranty

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 16

Return Material Authorization (RMA) Process  

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy:

Original new sealed ZTE product: 1 Year  

The Support Contacts:  

If your ZTE products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. If the problem still can't correct by remote support methods i.e. email or phone support, the RMA procedure will issue.

Delivery

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 18

ASMA ASMB N2M1ASMA N2M1ASMB Huawei GPON ONT ZTE ZXONE 8200 8300 8500 20

 

Company profile

       Uonel is one of the biggest Network Hardware distributor in china, founded in 2008. We are a global provider of netwotking  products with more than 5000 customers.

       We provide original new  Huawei & ZTE & Cisco &  Fiberhome &  H3C & Ericsson &  Alcatel Lucent & Emerson with Routers,Switches,Firewalls,Wireless APs & controllers,OLTs,GPON modems,optical transceivers.we  can  provide Plenty of Stock, Fast Delivery, Better price, and original guarantee.

     Most of our technical engineers has considerable experience in company,we can provide network design&planning,configration,troubleshooting,maintenance and training service in world wide.

Contact Details
Uonel Co.Limtied

Contact Person: Mr. Leo yang

Tel: +86 15684227158

Send your inquiry directly to us
Uonel Co.Limtied
B-1906,Zhantao-Tech mansion ,Minzhi road 1079,longhua Dis,shenzhen 518110 China
Tel:86-755-82153862
Mobile Site Privacy PolicyChina MA5608T Huawei Access Network Supplier. Copyright © 2021 - 2022 huaweitelecomequipment.com. All Rights Reserved. Developed by ECER